ESTUDIANTES GRADUADOS

NÚMERO

AÑO EGRESO

NOMBRE

TUTOR

TESIS DESCARGABLE

1

2005

Paula Cartes Indo

María de la Luz Mora Gil

1- paula-cartes

2

2005

Erika Vistoso Gacitúa

María de la Luz Mora Gil

2-erika-vistoso

3

2005

Claudia Castillo Rubio

Fernando Borie Borie

3-Claudia-castillo

4

2005

Ricardo Ceballos Cabezas

Graciela Palma Cifuentes

4-ricardo-ceballos

5

2006

Mara Cea Lemus

María Cristina Diez Jerez

5-mara-cea

6

2006

Roxana López Emparán

Marysol Alvear Zamora

6-roxana-lopez

7

2006

Analí Rosas Gajardo

María de la Luz Mora Gil

7-anali-rozas

8

2006

María Cristina Muñoz Vargas

Erick Zagal Venegas

8-maria-cristina-muñoz

9

2007

Howard Langer Ulloa

Fernando Borie Borie

9-howard-langer

10

2007

Yonathan Redel Hemberger

Fernando Borie Borie

10-yonathan-redel

11

2007

Gustavo Ciudad Bazaul

Cristian Bornhardt Brachmann

11-gustavo-ciudad

12

2007

Olga Rubilar Araneda

María Cristina Diez Jerez

12-olga-rubilar

13

2007

Jorge Pino Marambio

Andrés Quiroz Cortez

13-jorge-pino

14

2008

Pedro Núñez Ramos

María de la Luz Mora Gil

14-pedro-nunez

15

2008

Alejandra Ribera Fonseca

Gustavo Zúñiga Navarro

15-alejandra-rivera

16

2008

Gonzalo Tortella Fuentes

María Cristina Diez

 NO DISPONIBLE

17

2008

Ivonne Hinzpeter González

Carolina Shene de Vidts

17-ivonne-hinzpeter

18

2008

Leonardo Vera Benavente

Juan Gastó Coderch

18-leonardo-vera

19

2008

María Paz Oyarzún Gajardo

Andrés Quiroz Cortez

19-maria-paz-oyarzun

20

2009

Gabriela Briceño Muñoz

Graciela Palma Cifuentes

20-gabriela-briceno

21

2009

Paulina Etcheverría Torkiens

Fernando Borie Borie

21-paulina-etcheverria

22

2009

Bárbara Fuentes Siegmund

María de la Luz Mora Gil

22-barbara-fuentes

23

2009

Ana Mutis Tejos

Andrés Quiroz Cortez

23-ana-mutis

24

2009

Leonardo Bardehle Parra

Andrés Quiroz Cortez

24-leonardo-parra

25

2010

Benita Quilodrán Toloza

Carolina Shene de Vidts

25-benita-quilodran

26

2010

Francisca Acevedo Canala-Echevarría

María Cristina Diez Jerez

26-francisca-acevedo

27

2010

Marcela Hernández García

Michael Seeger Pfeiffer

27-marcela-hernandez

28

2011

Gustavo Curaqueo Fuentes

Fernando Borie Borie

28-gustavo-curaqueo

29

2011

Aixa González Ruiz

Rodrigo Navia Diez

29-aixa-gonzalez

30

2011

Laura Azocar Ulloa

Rodrigo Navia Diez

30-laura-azocar

31

2011

Marcela Calabi Floody

María de la Luz Mora Gil

31-marcela-calabi

32

2011

Claudio Inostroza Blancheteau

Patricio Arce Johnson

32-claudio inostroza

33

2011

Félix Meier Romero

Pablo Cornejo Rivas

33-sebastian-meier

34

2011

Nicolás Arancibia Miranda

Mauricio Escudey Castro

34-nicolas-arancibia

35

2011

Elizabeth Garrido Ramirez

María de la Luz Mora Gil

35-elizabeth-garrido

36

2012

Heidi Schalchli Saez

Andrés Quiroz Cortez

36-heidi-schalchli

37

2012

Marcelo Panichini Panichini

Fernando Borie Borie

37-marcelo-panichini

38

2012

Daniel Menezes Blackburn

María de la Luz Mora Gil

38-daniel-menezes

39

2012

Oscar Candia Avello

Graciela Palma Cifuentes

39-oscar-candia

40

2012

Edgardo Cruces Romero

Miren Alberdi Lag

40-edgardo-cruces

41

2012

Pilar Ulloa Huilcamán

Roberto Neira Roa

41-pilar-ulloa

42

2012

Rubén Palma Millanao

Andrés Quiroz Cortez

42-ruben-palma

43

2012

Mariela Bustamante López

María Cristina Diez Jerez

43-mariela-bustamante

44

2012

Oscar Martínez Viveros

María de la Luz Mora Gil

44-oscar-martinez

45

2012

Alex Seguel Fuentealba

Fernando Borie Borie

45-alex-seguel

46

2012

Christian Meriño Gergichevich

Miren Alberdi Lag

46-cristian-merino

47

2013

Andrea Silva Weiss

Valerio Bifani Cosentini

47-andrea-silva

48

2013

Sebastián Elgueta Palma

María Cristina Diez Jerez

48-sebastian-elgueta

49

2013

María Eugenia González

María Cristina Diez Jerez

49-maria-eugenia-gonzalez

50

2013

Isaac Reyes Caniupán

Rodrigo Navia Diez

50-isaac-reyes

51

2013

Jacquelinne Acuña Sobarzo

María de la Luz Mora Gil

51-jacquelinne-acuna

52

2013

Susana Alfaro Araya

Andrés Quiroz Cortez

52-susana-alfaro

53

2013

*Rodrigo Neculman Cerda

Francisco Matus Baeza

53-rodrigo-neculman

54

2014

Rayen Millaleo Millaleo

Miren Alberdi Lag

54-rayen-millaleo

55

2014

Karen Manquian Cerda

Mauricio Escudey Castro

55-karen-manquian

56

2014

Cynthia Urrutia Molina

María Cristina Diez Jerez

56-cynthia-urrutia

57

2014

Paula Aguilera Ñonquepan

Fernando Borie Borie

57-paula-aguilera

58

2014

Mabel Delgado Torres

Fernando Borie Borie

58-mabel delgado

59

2014

Leonardo Almonacid Muñoz

César Arriagada Escamilla

59-leonardo-almonacid

60

2014

Álvaro Torres Aravena

David Jeison Núñez

60-alvaro-torres

61

2014

Raúl Orrego Verdugo

Andrés Ávila Barrera

61-raul-orrego

62

2014

Pamela Hidalgo Oporto

Rodrigo Navia Diez

62-pamela-hidalgo

63

2015

Marcela Verdugo Jara

Mónica Rubilar Díaz

63-marcela-verdugo

64

2015

Emilio Jorquera Fontena

Miren Alberdi Lag

64-emilio-jorquera

65

2015

Herbert Venthur Peña

Andrés Quiroz Cortez

65-herbert- venthur

66

2015

Carolina Merino Guzmán

Francisco Matus Baeza

66-carolina-merino

67

2015

Gabriela Velásquez Vargas

María de la Luz Mora Gil

67-gabriela-velasquez

68

2016

Erwin Yáñez Mansilla

Paula Cartes Indo

68-erwin-yanez

69

2016

Marco Campos Burgos

María Cristina Diez Jerez

69-marco-campos

70

2016

Jocelyn Tampe Pérez

Andrés Quiroz Cortez

70-jocelyne-tampe

71

2016

Manuel Chacón Fuentes

Andrés Quiroz Cortez

71-manuel-chacon

72

2016

Patricio Barra Espinoza

Milko Jorquera Tapia

72-patricio-barra

73

2016

Jorge Medina Otárola

Pablo Cornejo Rivas

73-jorge-medina

74

2016

Lorena Lagos Pailla

Milko Jorquera Tapia

74-lorena-lagos

75

2016

Carola Tapia Monsalves

Andrés Quiroz Cortez

75-carola-tapia

76

2016

Tomás Lobos Manríquez

Jorge Retamales Aranda

76-tomas-lobos

77

2016

Leslie Meier Figueroa

David Jeison Núñez

77-leslie-meier

78

2017

Elizabeth Ulloa Inostroza

Miren Alberdi Lag

78-elizabeth-ulloa

79

2017

Paola Fincheira Robles

Andrés Quiroz Cortez

79-paola-fincheira

80

2017

Loreto Manosalva Carrasco

Andrés Quiroz Cortez

80-loreto-manosalva

81

2017

Raphael Cuevas Astudillo

Olga Rubilar Araneda

81-raphael-cuevas

82

2017

Ana Luengo Escobar

Miren Alberdi Lag

82-ana-luengo

83

2017

Isabel Quispe Trinidad

Rodrigo Navia Diez

83-maria-isabel-quispe

84

2018

Héctor Herrera Echeverría

César Arriagada Escamilla

84-hector-herrera

85

2018

Jorge González Villagra

Marjorie Reyes Díaz

85-jorge-gonzalez

86

2018

Edward Hermosilla Carrasco

María Cristina Diez Jerez

86-edward-hermosilla

87

2018

Fernanda Cid Alda

Milko Jorquera Tapia

87-fernanda-cid

88

2018

Kelly Dumorné

Jorge Farías Avendaño

88-kelly-dumorne

89

2019

Francisco Cabrera Barriga

David Jeison Núñez

Pendiente por protección de resultados

90

2019

**Blenda Santos Da Silva

 NO DISPONIBLE

91

2019

Patricio Ulloa Rodríguez

Jorge Farías Avendaño

Pendiente por protección de resultados

92

2019

Claudio Lagos Etchegaray

César Arriagada Escamilla

Pendiente por protección de resultados

93

2019

Sofía Pontigo Seguel

Paula Cartes Indo

Pendiente por protección de resultados

94

2019

Javiera Parada Cárcamo

Gonzalo Tortella Fuentes

Pendiente por protección de resultados

95

2019

Felipe Moraga Nicolás

Ana Mutis  tejo

Pendiente por protección de resultados

96

2019

***Leyla Parra Almuna

María de la Luz Mora Gil

Pendiente por protección de resultados

97

2019

****Patricia Poblete Grant

María de la Luz Mora Gil

Pendiente por protección de resultados

98

2019

Christian Santander Castro

Pablo Cornejo Rivas

Pendiente por protección de resultados

99

2020

***Pedro Montesano De Souza Campos

Fernando Borie Borie

Pendiente por protección de resultados

100

2020

Joaquín Rilling Tenorio

Milko Jorquera Tapia

Pendiente por protección de resultados

101

2020

Isis Vega Araya

Paula Cartes Indo

Pendiente por protección de resultados

102

2020

Eric Concha Muñoz

Rodrigo Navia Diez

Pendiente por protección de resultados

103

2020

Vivian Medel Meza

Andrés Quiroz Cortez

Pendiente por protección de resultados

104

2020

Edith Alarcón Poblete

Marjorie Reyes Díaz

Pendiente por protección de resultados

105

2020

Francisco Contreras Rivas

María de la Luz Mora Gil

Pendiente por protección de resultados

106

2020

Freddy Valdés Garcés

David Jeison Núñez

Pendiente por protección de resultados

107

2020

Daniela Vergara Godoy

Carolina Shene de Vidts

Pendiente por protección de resultados

108

2020

Claudia Sanhueza Sanhueza

Francisca Acevedo Canala – Echevarria

Pendiente por protección de resultados

109

2020

Erik Cabrera Castillo

Gustavo Ciudad Bazaul

Pendiente por protección de resultados

110

2020

Humberto Aponte Díaz

Pablo Cornejo Rivas

Pendiente por protección de resultados

111

2020

Katherin Solís Lufi

Jorge Farías Avendaño

Pendiente por protección de resultados

112

2020

Claudia Huanquilef Arriagada

Andrés Quiroz Cortez

Pendiente por protección de resultados

113

2020

Yurima Cortés Hernández

Andrés Quiroz Cortez

Pendiente por protección de resultados

114

2020

Robinson Muñoz González

Rodrigo Navia Diez

Pendiente por protección de resultados

115

2021

Carla Gallardo Benavente

Andrés Quiroz Cortez

Pendiente por protección de resultados

116

2021

María Eugenia Ávila Salem

Pablo Cornejo Rivas

Pendiente por protección de resultados

117

2021

Catalina Vidal Pérez

Pablo Cornejo Rivas

Pendiente por protección de resultados

118

2021

Karla Araya Castro

Olga Rubilar Araneda

Pendiente por protección de resultados

119

2021

Francisco Nájera de Ferrari

Francisco Matus Baeza

Pendiente por protección de resultados

120

2021

Marcia Astorga Eló

Milko Jorquera Tapia

Pendiente por protección de resultados

121

2021

Cecilia Paredes Negrón

María de la Luz Mora Gil

Pendiente por protección de resultados

122

2021

Jonathan Suazo Hernández

María de la Luz Mora Gil

Pendiente por protección de resultados

123

2021

Carolina Calderón Ramírez

María Cristina Diez Jerez

Pendiente por protección de resultados

124

2022

Fabián Montesdeoca Montesdeoca

Fernando Borie Borie

Pendiente por protección de resultados

125

2022

Jéssica Souza da Costa

Cledir Santos

Pendiente por protección de resultados

126

2022

Carla Cisterna Novoa

Olga Rubilar Araneda

Pendiente por protección de resultados

127

2022

Rodrigo Rodríguez Quiroz

Paola Duran Cuevas

Pendiente por protección de resultados

128

2022

Daniela Sotomayor Gerding

Mónica Rubilar Díaz

Pendiente por protección de resultados

129

2022

Ricardo Godoy Pichumán

Ana Mutis Tejos

Pendiente por protección de resultados

130

2022

Cristian Medina Medina

Andrés Quiroz Cortez

Pendiente por protección de resultados

* Doble Grado, Universidad Maria Curie, Francia ** Doble Grado, Universidad Federal de Amazonas (UFAM) *** Doble Grado, Universidad de Granada, España (CSIC) **** Doble Grado, Universidad de Sorbonne, Francia